850 light source

Description

www anfiber com,Anfiber company is one of the largest manufacturers of Passive Optical Components and Active optoelectronic components products in the world,as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen, China. our factory is in Shenzhen,China, Welcome to visit our factory. SLED broadband light source,532nm SLED light source, 650nm SLED light source, 750nm SLED light source, 800nm SLED light source, 840nm SLED light source, 850nm SLED light source, 820nm SLED light source, 880nm SLED light source, 1000nm SLED light source, 1180nm SLED light source, 1260nm SLED light source, 800~1060nmSLED light source,1050nm SLED light source,1310nm SLED light source,1480nm SLED light source, 1550nm SLED light source,1620nm SLED light source,1250~1650nm SLED light source,Super Wide Spectrum Light Source,Exceed Broadband SLED Light Source ASE light source:1250~1650nm ASE light source Low polarization,1480~2000nm ASE light source, ASE C-Band light Source ,ASE L-Band light Sources,ASE C+L-Band light Source ,ASE 1050nm Light Source, 1310/1550nm ASE Light Source ,1900/2000nm ASE Light Source DFB light source:980nm DFB laser source-650/750/1053/1060nm,DFB Laser diode Light Source CWDM DFB Laser Diode ,CWDM Laser Diode Source-1270-1610nm 4/8/10/12/16/18 Channels,DWDM DFB Laser source ,Tunable DFB Laser Sources-1310/1550/1480nm,1310/1550nm Laser Source 1480nm Laser Source,Fiber Laser Source-1310/1550nm,LED light source-850nm,1310/1550nm LED light sources ,1064nm Pulse Laser Source, Pulse Light Source-980/1310/1550nm, 1310/1550/1480nm FP laser source, Narrow Linewidth Laser Source-10/100/500KHz/1/3/10MHz, 980m Pump laser Source, High Power Light Source, Multimode Light Sources-850/1310/1550nm, 13dBm 20mv Broadband Light Source-0/10/17/20dBm, 1310nm/1550nm SLD Broadband Light Source, (Types:desk-top, Module, Rack-mount, Benchtop, Tunable Wavelength, output power: 0 dBm = 1 mW ,10 dBm = 10 mW ,13 dBm = 20 mW,14 dBm = 25 mW ,15 dBm = 32 mW ,16 dBm = 40 mW ,17 dBm = 50 mW,20 dBm = 100 mW,30 dBm = 1000 mW = 1W,GFF=Gain Flattening Filter,NO GFF=NO Gain Flattening Filter) All our products are supplied with a commitment to quality and consistency performance ISO-9001 and RoHS compliant.

Shipping Type

Free Shipping

  • Shipping Type: EMS
  • Support Country:

Charged Shipping

  • Shipping Type: EMS
  • Estimated Delivery Time: 5-8 Days

Price List

  • Sample: No
  • Quantity Range (Piece): --
  • Price(Per Piece): N/A
  • Processing Time(Days): --