Drop cable fiber optic fiber

Description

<br />Fiber-optic fiber to fiber optic home drop cable is lightweight and easy to strip FRP fiber reinforcement member outsheath LSZH: YOFC, Corning Fiber: It specializes G652D 657A Telecommunications International Industrial Co., Ltd. in the design, manufacture and distribution of all types of cables fber visual accessories and accessories network and communication products. They include: fiber optic extensions light indoor outdoor in the open air fiber patch cord connector adapter, attenuator termilnal square Close a common optical ODF splitter Council of Ministers Optical paste fusion for Communications the escalation of the second distribution box metal accessories network box MDF CAT5 and CAT6 patch panel face painting Jack cornerstone unit ackaging and detail packing Delivery: Packed in wooden details of the delivery rolls 3 5 days after receipt of amounts paid in advance fiber-optic cable specifications of Interior :-3QC, ISO9001, ROHS, and the most competitive price Fast delivery -15 working in the R & D department internal optical fiber cables Description: The development of optical fiber unit in the center. Are placed two of the parallel fiber-reinforced plastic FRP on both sides. Then, is the completion of the cable LSZH sheath with black or colored. Features: - special low bending sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property. - Two parallel FRP strength to ensure good performance of the crush resistance to protect the fiber. - Simple structure, light weight and high practicality. - Design of novel flute, tape and paste easily, simplifying installation and maintenance. - Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath. Applications: - A system of optical fiber - internal level riser and plenum distribution cable level - the link between equipment communication tools, Technical parameters: fiber diameter of cable Count mm Weight kg km tensile strength N crush N bending mm Temperature OC FTTH-I 1 2.0 0.2 3.0 0,2 8 3060 3001000 1530 -20 60 and the second optical fiber 2 2.0 0.2 3.4 0,2 8,5 3060 3001000 1530 -20 60 FTTH-III 1 2.0 0.2 3.8 0,2 9 3060 3001000 1530 -20 60 optical fiber, IV 4 2.0 0.2 4.0 0,2 10 3060 3001000 1530 -20 60 optical properties: fiber type G652 62.5125m 50 125m G655 attenuation 20 C does not not 850nm 3.5dBkm 3.5dBkm 1300nm No, no 1,5 dB km 1,5 dB km 1310nm 0.45 dB km 0.50 dB km No, no 1550nm 0.30 dB km 0.50 dB km No, no bandwidth Class A 850nm 600 no no MHz km 200 MHz km 1300nm No, no 1200 MHz 600 km MHz km cables fissile wavelength 1260nm 1450nm no Notes: Do not make the customer's request also follows.

Shipping Type

Free Shipping

  • Shipping Type: EMS
  • Support Country:

Charged Shipping

  • Shipping Type: EMS
  • Estimated Delivery Time: 5-8 Days

Price List

  • Sample: No
  • Quantity Range (Piece): --
  • Price(Per Piece): N/A
  • Processing Time(Days): --

Related Keywords